| apricot oil - 2.50лева EFFECTS:
triglycerides contains apricot oil, natural wax, steariny, vitamins. Classical cutaneous oil: it penetrates very well and is suitable for any type of skin, and for any age. This oil contains more vitamin F, which operates moisurizing regenerated and on the skin. Used too often composed of high-quality cosmetics. Cosmetic apricot oil fills the loss of skin fat, protects against adverse effects, which effectively with fading mature skin and to prevent wrinkles. Helps with burns and cracks in the skin. Implemented as a beach and a massage oil for babies and young children. Worth for hair and nails.
APPLICATION:
apricot oil intended for skincare face and body with a view to massage, nutrition, mitigate, humidification, cleaning the skin, reducing the shelling and dry skin before accepting sun bathing.
Apricot oil obtained by cold pressing of apricot seeds, retains all of its active components, properties and performance. While it is not in farmakopeyah standards, in some dosage forms, even for injection, in atomoterapii His fat composition closer to the human, and for their beneficial effects on the skin, it became known as "single skin" oil.
For nutrition skin: put a few drops of oil on the ends of the fingers and hands gently absorbed by the skin.
For purifying facial skin: put a few drops of oil on the wetted in warm water and depressed proterdt tampon and skin to complete purification.
COMPOSITION:
Natural apricot oil, lecithin, vitamins E, C and F.
CONTRAINDICATIONS:
Individual intolerance oil.
55ml Parfums, Fragrance, Makeup, Loreal, Garnier, Lumene, Bvlgari. Beauty Cosmetic Online Shop, Sofia, Bulgaria.
For payments over 69 Leva / 35 Euro for Bulgaria Shipping is Free! All Cosmetic Products and Parfums in our Shop are with 20% VAT
Shipping Price Calculator for apricot oil |